Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tarboro, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tarboro, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tarboro, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3717,066
BustAfghanistan 11,5297,164
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3817,073
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2536,993
FarahAfghanistan 11,3437,049
GardizAfghanistan 11,5507,177
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5237,160
HeratAfghanistan 11,1716,942
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4007,084
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5207,158
KabulAfghanistan 11,4577,119
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6057,211
KhostAfghanistan 11,6067,212
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2356,981
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1286,915
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1606,935
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3727,067
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1406,923
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0996,897
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4987,145
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4547,118
ShkoderAlbania 7,9384,933
TiranaAlbania 8,0014,972
VloreAlbania 8,0324,991
AdrarAlgeria 7,1694,455
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0014,350
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0024,351
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3584,572
BatnaAlgeria 7,2954,533
BecharAlgeria 6,8054,229
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1464,441
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8814,276
BiskraAlgeria 7,2984,535
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7444,812
ChlefAlgeria 6,8724,270
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2924,531
DjanetAlgeria 8,2025,097
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1034,414
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2854,527
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4524,631
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2664,515
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4994,660
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9934,967
In SalahAlgeria 7,4354,620
MilianaAlgeria 6,9404,313
OranAlgeria 6,7424,190
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4724,643
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2834,526
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9424,935
TebessaAlgeria 7,4564,633
TimimounAlgeria 7,1364,434
TindoufAlgeria 6,4894,032
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4184,610
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2176,970
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6289,090
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6014,102
HuamboAngola 11,1296,916
LuandaAngola 10,6526,619
LuenaAngola 11,4387,108
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9636,813
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0576,871
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1866,951
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1916,954
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1526,930
ByrdAntarctica 13,1478,169
DavisAntarctica 16,0789,991
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0336,856
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4949,007
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0825,022
AzulArgentina 8,2825,147
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4475,249
BarilocheArgentina 8,5925,339
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0825,023
CeresArgentina 7,4944,657
ChamicalArgentina 7,4614,637
ChepesArgentina 7,5624,699
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1385,679
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7454,813
CórdobaArgentina 7,6024,724
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6124,730
CorrientesArgentina 7,3144,545
EsquelArgentina 8,7895,462
EzeizaArgentina 8,1065,037
FormosaArgentina 7,1964,472
General PicoArgentina 8,0885,026
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9104,915
JuninArgentina 8,0214,984
La PlataArgentina 8,1385,057
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5704,083
La RiojaArgentina 7,3454,564
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9254,925
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5985,965
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9704,331
Malarg EArgentina 7,9824,960
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6255,360
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4635,259
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7944,843
MendozaArgentina 7,7014,786
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6974,783
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6454,751
NeuquenArgentina 8,3785,206
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1195,045
OranArgentina 6,7114,171
ParanaArgentina 7,7334,805
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5974,721
PehuajoArgentina 8,1425,060
PergaminoArgentina 7,9574,945
PigeArgentina 8,3205,170
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6464,752
PosadasArgentina 7,3894,592
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1974,472
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6824,774
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1975,094
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6434,749
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4734,644
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7984,846
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7646,068
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8544,259
RosarioArgentina 7,8484,877
SaltaArgentina 6,8734,271
San AntonioArgentina 8,6215,357
San LuisArgentina 7,7784,833
San RafaelArgentina 7,8944,906
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1735,079
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2144,483
SarmientoArgentina 9,0995,654
TrelewArgentina 8,8835,520
TucumanArgentina 7,0944,409
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1246,291
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6544,756
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4584,635
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8454,875
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6886,020
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1865,087
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76510,418
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61711,569
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,71810,389
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82210,453
AmberleyAustralia 15,2299,464
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9409,905
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,433
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22910,706
CairnsAustralia 15,2639,485
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8319,837
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38911,427
CedunaAustralia 17,11910,638
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7549,790
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9579,916
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0069,946
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2879,500
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3089,513
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,35710,786
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26110,105
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,15310,038
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,30910,756
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7879,810
East SaleAustralia 16,0799,992
Esperance (po)Australia 18,23211,329
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23111,329
EssendonAustralia 16,26410,107
ForrestAustralia 17,57410,921
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8289,836
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62311,573
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,27210,733
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,11510,014
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,13010,023
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6419,720
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,16511,288
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,12810,022
LavertonAustralia 16,27910,116
LearmonthAustralia 18,12511,263
LongreachAustralia 15,7819,806
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7809,806
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8309,215
Low HeadAustralia 16,15710,040
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2129,453
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67510,983
MeekatharraAustralia 18,17511,294
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,26910,110
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,26010,104
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,42910,209
Mount GambierAustralia 16,62310,330
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0469,971
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9388,661
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7179,767
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7039,758
NuriootpaAustralia 16,71010,384
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01311,193
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,78110,428
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69411,617
Port HedlandAustralia 17,67810,986
RichmondAustralia 15,6399,718
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6159,704
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6109,700
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43310,212
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,43310,211
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1279,400
TibooburraAustralia 16,27010,111
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3219,521
WaggaAustralia 15,9799,930
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,31910,762
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5179,643
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8579,232
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03911,210
WoomeraAustralia 16,80510,443
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60410,318
GrazAustria 7,3864,590
InnsbruckAustria 7,0954,409
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3284,553
LinzAustria 7,2384,498
SalzburgAustria 7,1814,462
ViennaAustria 7,3804,586
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1914,469
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0846,267
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8366,112
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7556,062
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8793,654
LerwickUk 5,8793,653
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8156,099
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8186,101
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7566,063
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9936,210
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8866,144
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8346,111
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0116,221
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8056,093
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6906,022
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2902,666
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5622,835
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0582,522
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,206750
MuharraqBahrain 11,2236,974
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4428,353
DhakaBangladesh 13,2798,252
CharnocksBarbados 3,1151,936
BrestBelarus 7,6214,736
GomelBelarus 8,0154,980
GrodnoBelarus 7,5564,695
MinskBelarus 7,7364,807
MogilevBelarus 7,8674,889
VitebskBelarus 7,7924,842
BrusselsBelgium 6,4744,023
D’UccleBelgium 6,4744,023
OstendeBelgium 6,3643,954
Belize CityBelize 2,3011,430
BeninBenin 8,6875,398
BohiconBenin 8,6065,348
CotonouBenin 8,6875,398
KandiBenin 8,4325,240
NatitingouBenin 8,3445,185
ParakouBenin 8,5165,292
SaveBenin 8,5875,336
BermudaBermuda 1,245774
La PazBolivia 5,9113,673
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1573,826
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7604,822
FrancistownBotswana 12,6867,883
MaunBotswana 12,2527,613
TshaneBotswana 12,3527,676
AimoresBrazil 7,2564,509
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7414,189
AltamiraBrazil 5,0833,159
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2443,259
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4244,613
ApodiBrazil 6,2043,855
AracajuBrazil 6,7164,174
AracuaiBrazil 6,9534,321
AragarcasBrazil 6,3453,943
AraxaBrazil 6,9584,324
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4944,035
BageBrazil 7,8654,888
BambuiBrazil 7,0474,379
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2804,524
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2483,883
BarcelosBrazil 4,3722,717
BarraBrazil 6,3473,944
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7013,543
BarreirasBrazil 6,3413,941
BelémBrazil 5,1303,188
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1454,440
BelterraBrazil 4,8853,035
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1053,794
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7204,797
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5374,062
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5364,062
BrevesBrazil 5,0333,127
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3834,588
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5374,683
CabroboBrazil 6,3533,948
CaceresBrazil 6,1433,817
CaetiteBrazil 6,6574,137
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4734,022
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7144,172
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1724,457
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3354,558
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1483,821
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0244,365
CaparaoBrazil 7,3104,543
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7464,192
CaratingaBrazil 7,2274,491
CaravelasBrazil 7,1974,472
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5944,097
CarolinaBrazil 5,7433,569
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3414,562
CataguasesBrazil 7,3494,567
CatalaoBrazil 6,7724,208
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0184,361
CaxiasBrazil 5,7643,582
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7424,811
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3723,959
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3384,560
ChapecoBrazil 7,4784,647
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7873,596
CipoBrazil 6,6354,123
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7303,561
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0844,402
CordeiroBrazil 7,4284,616
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4804,027
CorumbaBrazil 6,4674,019
CoximBrazil 6,5064,043
CrateusBrazil 5,9663,708
CuiabaBrazil 6,1493,821
CuritibaBrazil 7,4364,621
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0014,350
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0163,739
DouradosBrazil 6,8924,283
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4354,620
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8354,869
EspinosaBrazil 6,7324,183
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4424,003
FloraniaBrazil 6,3133,923
FlorestaBrazil 6,4113,984
FlorianoBrazil 5,9583,702
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6844,775
FormosaBrazil 6,5424,065
FortalezaBrazil 5,9853,719
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2454,502
FrancaBrazil 7,0314,369
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5734,085
GoianiaBrazil 6,5594,076
GoiasBrazil 6,4434,004
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1484,442
GrajauBrazil 5,6583,516
GuairaBrazil 7,1054,415
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0023,730
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0864,404
IbiriteBrazil 7,1474,441
IguatuBrazil 6,1643,830
IlheusBrazil 6,9384,311
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5713,462
IndaialBrazil 7,5884,715
IpameriBrazil 6,7154,173
IraiBrazil 7,4634,638
IreceBrazil 6,4454,005
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6484,131
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,7732,966
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9983,106
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0034,352
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3744,582
ItapevaBrazil 7,3054,539
ItirucuBrazil 6,7524,196
ItuacuBrazil 6,7124,171
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9334,308
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1774,460
JacobinaBrazil 6,5214,052
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1313,810
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5344,060
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8134,234
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3524,568
LavrasBrazil 7,2164,484
LencoisBrazil 6,5924,096
LinharesBrazil 7,3044,539
LondrinaBrazil 7,1504,443
MacapaBrazil 4,8373,006
MacauBrazil 6,2403,877
MaceioBrazil 6,6974,162
MachadoBrazil 7,2144,483
ManausBrazil 4,7072,925
MarabaBrazil 5,4583,392
MaringaBrazil 7,1234,426
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8663,024
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7464,192
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5274,056
MonteiroBrazil 6,4494,007
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8394,250
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1143,800
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4774,025
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4444,626
ObidosBrazil 4,7852,974
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6104,108
ParacatuBrazil 6,7304,182
ParanaBrazil 6,2253,868
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4784,647
ParanaibaBrazil 6,7764,211
ParintinsBrazil 4,7982,982
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7073,546
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6034,725
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8834,277
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2023,854
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5054,042
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9174,298
PeixeBrazil 6,1403,815
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3563,950
PicosBrazil 6,0833,780
PiraiBrazil 7,4084,603
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4924,034
PompeuBrazil 7,0204,362
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8914,282
Porto De MozBrazil 4,9393,069
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4464,627
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1673,211
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8284,865
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0073,733
PosseBrazil 6,4534,010
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0623,767
RecifeBrazil 6,6124,109
RemansoBrazil 6,2783,901
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2013,232
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4724,643
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4834,650
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6074,106
SalvadorBrazil 6,8104,232
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7084,790
SantaremBrazil 4,8763,030
SantosBrazil 7,4184,610
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1564,447
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4303,374
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2713,897
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7014,785
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5284,678
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3004,536
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4913,412
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2514,506
São PauloBrazil 7,3614,574
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1184,423
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0933,165
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4734,023
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6564,136
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,0834,402
SobralBrazil 5,8583,641
SoureBrazil 5,0573,142
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2623,891
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1185,044
SurubimBrazil 6,5374,062
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2863,906
TarauacaBrazil 4,9513,076
TauaBrazil 6,0573,764
TefeBrazil 4,5662,837
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0774,398
TeresinaBrazil 5,8183,615
TiriosBrazil 4,3542,706
TorresBrazil 7,8154,856
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1913,226
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8644,266
TriunfoBrazil 6,3733,960
TucuruiBrazil 5,2703,275
TuriacuBrazil 5,3463,322
UaupesBrazil 4,1212,561
UbatubaBrazil 7,4304,617
UberabaBrazil 6,9294,306
VassourasBrazil 7,3974,596
VicosaBrazil 7,2804,524
VitoriaBrazil 7,3754,583
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8424,252
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5203,430
BurgasBulgaria 8,4555,254
LomBulgaria 8,0895,027
PlevenBulgaria 8,2065,100
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2945,154
SadovoBulgaria 8,3085,163
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2315,115
SofiaBulgaria 8,1705,077
VarnaBulgaria 8,4395,244
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9554,944
BurundiBurundi 11,7397,295
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7339,155
SiemreapCambodia 14,5359,032
BatouriCameroon 9,8876,144
DoualaCameroon 9,5015,904
GarouaCameroon 9,4835,893
MamfeCameroon 9,3495,810
MarouaCameroon 9,4885,896
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6285,983
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4865,894
YaoundeCameroon 9,6736,011
YokoCameroon 9,6375,989
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8892,417
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8482,391
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0133,115
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2051,370
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2143,240
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8431,145
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8351,140
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,483922
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8302,380
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Banff, AbCanada 3,4512,144
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,209752
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5061,557
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2422,015
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2191,379
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,108689
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5012,797
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3841,481
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5701,597
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6242,252
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3022,673
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4471,521
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1352,569
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3452,079
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0602,523
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1062,552
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6832,289
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8571,775
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7162,930
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3352,694
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5381,577
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Chapais, QcCanada 1,559969
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6291,012
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6631,033
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6661,035
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1202,561
Chatham, NbCanada 1,589987
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1801,976
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9981,242
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2231,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8111,747
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5532,830
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8842,413
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2422,015
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,443896
Comox, BcCanada 4,0782,534
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9282,441
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1711,970
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2101,995
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4272,129
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2601,404
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4621,530
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5272,813
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2041,370
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6632,277
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,502934
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9771,228
Earlton, OnCanada 1,296806
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3932,109
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4002,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3992,112
Edson, AbCanada 3,5832,227
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2962,669
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2532,022
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5361,576
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4342,756
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9163,055
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8031,742
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5192,187
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4082,118
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1232,562
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1672,589
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6332,258
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9312,443
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7522,331
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,440895
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,442896
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1571,962
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3631,468
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6161,625
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9862,477
Golden, BcCanada 3,5492,206
Goose, NfCanada 2,3511,461
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,187738
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7862,353
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,467912
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8171,129
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9853,098
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,530951
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,548962
Hamilton, OnCanada 835519
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3521,462
Harrow, OnCanada 824512
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8602,399
Hope, BcCanada 3,8302,380
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8132,991
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5101,560
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9553,079
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1571,962
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9163,055
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2732,034
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,555966
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,555967
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0571,278
Kingston, OnCanada 929577
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2493,262
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2522,642
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5591,590
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,127700
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0041,867
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,468912
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Langara, BcCanada 4,6642,898
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9911,237
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2192,000
London, OnCanada 852529
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6732,282
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9181,813
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8472,391
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6392,261
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,164723
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0401,889
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9393,069
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3642,712
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0871,918
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0052,489
Moncton, NbCanada 1,562970
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,605997
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,124699
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,111690
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7571,713
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7291,075
Morden, MbCanada 2,2261,383
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,019634
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5861,607
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0311,262
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9931,238
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5692,839
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0411,890
North Bay, OnCanada 1,174730
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,060659
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,059658
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7382,323
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6962,297
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,118695
Peterborough, OnCanada 929578
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0011,243
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0772,534
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9941,239
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2602,647
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2821,418
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9121,810
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9882,478
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4952,793
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4162,744
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,315817
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9592,460
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3722,095
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1271,322
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7031,680
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7051,681
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6242,252
Roberval, QcCanada 1,468912
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7361,079
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0631,903
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,434891
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5782,845
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6632,276
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6181,005
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9191,814
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,313816
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2571,403
Scott, SkCanada 3,0581,900
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8331,139
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,533953
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,169727
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1203,182
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9761,228
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9591,217
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5442,203
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2932,668
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0921,300
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6361,017
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8931,798
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9011,803
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8521,151
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8622,400
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3772,720
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7132,929
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7091,684
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6332,258
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6941,674
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6891,049
Timmins, OnCanada 1,444897
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Toronto, OntarioCanada 874543
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 883549
Trenton, OnCanada 914568
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2111,374
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8241,133
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4432,140
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,352840
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9502,455
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3092,056
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2252,004
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9632,463
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9862,477
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0691,286
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 875544
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5002,796
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8493,013
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,029640
Windsor, OnCanada 849528
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2241,382
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7461,706
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,314817
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8892,417
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6141,624
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8363,627
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7353,564
SalCape Verde 5,7603,579
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2646,378
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2506,370
AbecheChad 9,8446,117
FayaChad 9,4255,857
MoundouChad 9,7726,072
N’DjamenaChad 9,4485,871
AntofagastaChile 6,6414,127
AricaChile 6,0803,778
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1165,665
ChicoChile 9,1905,711
ChillanChile 8,0805,021
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0945,030
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0794,399
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0725,638
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9074,913
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3243,930
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7714,829
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3056,404
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3484,566
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5195,294
ParronChile 7,8354,869
Puerto AysenChile 9,0535,626
Puerto MonttChile 8,6115,351
Punta ArenasChile 9,9066,156
QuinteroChile 7,6934,781
SantiagoChile 7,7494,815
SewellChile 7,8174,857
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3185,169
ValdiviaChile 8,4295,238
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4195,232
VallenarChile 7,2554,508
ValparaisoChile 7,6904,779
AltaiChina 10,6076,591
BeijingChina 11,4657,125
ChangchunChina 10,8506,742
ChangduChina 12,5397,792
ChangshaChina 12,8007,954
ChengduChina 12,6087,835
ChongqingChina 12,7317,911
DuianChina 11,9757,441
ErlianChina 11,1186,909
GanzhouChina 13,0228,092
GuangzhouChina 13,3418,290
HaikouChina 13,7468,542
HailarChina 10,3966,460
HamiChina 11,2166,970
HetanChina 11,5697,189
JiuquanChina 11,5927,203
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2186,971
KashiChina 11,2076,964
KunmingChina 13,2428,229
LanzhouChina 12,0087,462
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6297,848
NanchangChina 12,7067,896
NanjingChina 12,2767,628
NanningChina 13,4798,376
PingbianChina 12,4567,740
QingdaoChina 11,8037,334
QiqiharChina 10,5126,532
RuoqiangChina 11,5557,180
ShanghaiChina 12,2937,639
ShantouChina 13,2548,236
ShenyangChina 11,1216,911
TaiyuanChina 11,7757,317
TaoyuanChina 12,9588,052
TengchongChina 13,2188,214
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0296,853
Xi’AnChina 12,1817,569
XichangChina 12,9218,029
YanjiChina 10,8386,735
YichangChina 12,5537,800
YinchuanChina 11,7377,294
YiningChina 10,8846,763
ZhengzhouChina 12,0787,505
ZhijiangChina 12,9318,035
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9012,424
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8342,383
AraucaColombia 3,2802,038
BarranquillaColombia 2,7951,737
Benito SalasColombia 3,6692,280
BogotáColombia 3,4862,166
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1511,958
El CaranoColombia 3,3572,086
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5512,207
MatecanaColombia 3,4612,151
PeralesColombia 3,5072,179
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4612,151
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8371,763
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6261,632
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7741,724
VanguardiaColombia 3,5512,207
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5242,812
YariguiesColombia 3,2342,010
MoroniComoros 13,5278,406
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9591,839
LimonCosta Rica 2,9361,825
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9761,849
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9621,841
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4314,618
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8064,851
SibenikCroatia 7,5914,717
SplitCroatia 7,6414,748
ZagrebCroatia 7,4844,651
CamagueyCuba 1,6121,002
CasablancaCuba 1,490926
HavanaCuba 1,511939
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7721,722
FamagustaCyprus 9,4035,843
LarnacaCyprus 9,3995,841
LimassolCyprus 9,3725,824
NicosiaCyprus 9,3565,814
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3544,570
ChebCzech Republic 7,0324,370
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4174,609
PragueCzech Republic 7,1514,443
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9676,815
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7766,696
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5606,562
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1117,526
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4857,137
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7914,220
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9604,325
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5584,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5184,050
MarstalDenmark 6,7074,168
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8014,226
OdenseDenmark 6,6814,152
RandersDenmark 6,6164,112
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9394,312
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5644,079
TønderDenmark 6,6054,104
TylstrupDenmark 6,5834,091
TystofteDenmark 6,7394,188
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6364,123
VestervigDenmark 6,5054,042
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8667,374
Melville HallDominica 2,7791,727
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9201,193
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0181,254
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0441,270
BaniDominican Republic 2,0841,295
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0671,285
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0581,279
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9571,216
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0051,246
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0051,246
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9001,181
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0371,266
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9991,242
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,0821,294
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9441,208
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0731,288
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1101,311
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9941,239
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9181,192
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9841,233
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0311,262
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1191,317
La VegaDominican Republic 1,9801,231
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,0901,299
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8941,177
MichesDominican Republic 2,0571,278
MocaDominican Republic 1,9611,218
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9361,203
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8711,163
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0471,272
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9861,234
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0291,261
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0671,285
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9971,241
PoloDominican Republic 2,0751,289
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9211,194
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9861,234
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9511,212
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9771,228
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1071,309
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0371,266
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9661,222
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0231,257
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0761,290
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9571,216
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0511,275
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0001,243
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1291,323
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0131,251
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9471,210
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9231,195
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0821,294
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0431,270
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0471,272
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0051,246
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8941,177
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0421,269
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9341,202
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7694,828
CanarEcuador 4,2782,658
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2392,634
IzobambaEcuador 4,0342,507
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9932,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4442,761
MilagroEcuador 4,2322,630
OtavaloEcuador 3,9662,465
PichilingueEcuador 4,1192,559
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1192,559
PuyoEcuador 4,1592,585
QuitoEcuador 4,0112,493
RumipambaEcuador 4,1062,552
San GabrielEcuador 3,9252,439
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3995,841
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6786,014
AswanEgypt 10,1316,295
AsyutEgypt 9,7726,072
BahariyaEgypt 9,5205,916
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6335,986
CairoEgypt 9,5835,955
DabaaEgypt 9,2985,778
DakhlaEgypt 9,7236,042
El ArishEgypt 9,6906,022
El TorEgypt 9,8856,143
FarafraEgypt 9,5385,927
HelwanEgypt 9,5965,963
HurguadaEgypt 9,9676,194
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6105,972
KhargaEgypt 9,8476,119
KosseirEgypt 10,0826,265
LuxorEgypt 9,9996,213
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1865,708
MinyaEgypt 9,6766,013
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5605,941
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8676,132
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9576,188
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7176,038
SalloumEgypt 9,0185,604
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1985,716
SohagEgypt 9,8586,126
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8816,140
TahrirEgypt 9,4925,899
TantaEgypt 9,5055,906
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7691,721
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7261,694
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7301,697
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7281,695
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4305,860
AsmaraEritrea 11,2486,990
AssabEritrea 11,7167,281
MassawaEritrea 11,2667,001
TallinEstonia 7,2604,512
TartuEstonia 7,4164,609
VilsandiEstonia 7,1744,458
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7067,274
GonderEthiopia 11,3337,043
NegeleEthiopia 12,0367,479
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9276,169
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5583,454
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5103,424
Laucala BayFiji 12,4167,715
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4817,756
NandiFiji 12,4817,756
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3127,651
HelsinkiFinland 7,2194,486
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2284,492
JoensuuFinland 7,3094,542
JokioinenFinland 7,1314,431
JyvskylFinland 7,1494,442
KajaaniFinland 7,1334,433
KuopioFinland 7,2104,481
KuusamoFinland 7,1014,413
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3394,561
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9904,344
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0304,368
OuluFinland 7,0024,351
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9274,305
TampereFinland 7,1104,418
TurkuFinland 7,0874,404
VaasaFinland 6,9394,312
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1744,458
BiarritzFrance 6,3313,934
BordeauxFrance 6,3423,941
BrestFrance 5,9503,697
CaenFrance 6,2043,856
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4414,002
DijonFrance 6,6634,140
GourdonFrance 6,4994,038
GrenobleFrance 6,7984,224
Le MansFrance 6,2933,911
LilleFrance 6,3993,977
LyonFrance 6,7174,174
MarseilleFrance 6,8374,249
MontpellierFrance 6,7384,187
NancyFrance 6,6824,152
NantesFrance 6,1913,847
NiceFrance 6,9744,334
ParisFrance 6,4103,983
PerpignanFrance 6,6944,159
StrasbourgFrance 6,7844,216
ToulonFrance 6,9044,290
ToulouseFrance 6,5444,067
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3082,677
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3222,686
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3092,678
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4302,753
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1472,577
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1935,091
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7196,039
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7176,038
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9665,572
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9155,540
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0235,607
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0196,226
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,79611,059
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,01710,574
BitamGabon 9,7836,080
CocobeachGabon 9,6846,018
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2136,347
LambarnGabon 9,8536,123
LastourvilleGabon 10,0856,267
LibrevilleGabon 9,7046,030
MakokouGabon 10,0076,218
MayumbaGabon 10,0676,256
MitzicGabon 9,8736,135
MkamboGabon 10,0746,260
MoandaGabon 10,1816,326
MouilaGabon 9,9996,213
Port-GentilGabon 9,7196,039
TchibanGabon 10,0636,253
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2782,659
BanjulGambia 6,5324,059
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2535,750
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5945,962
BerlinGermany 6,9784,336
BrockenGermany 6,8404,251
CologneGermany 6,6404,126
DresdenGermany 7,0704,393
ErfurtGermany 6,8984,287
EssenGermany 6,6234,115
FichtelbergGermany 7,0514,382
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7854,217
GeisenheimGermany 6,7454,191
GorlitzGermany 7,1434,439
HamburgGermany 6,7254,179
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7244,178
HannoverGermany 6,7534,196
HelgolandGermany 6,5734,085
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0474,379
KarlsruheGermany 6,8174,236
KasselGermany 6,7874,217
KonstanzGermany 6,9294,306
LeipzigGermany 6,9714,332
LindenbergGermany 7,0414,375
MagdeburgGermany 6,8874,280
MunichGermany 7,0754,397
MünsterGermany 6,6424,128
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9254,303
NurembergGermany 6,9744,334
NurnbergGermany 6,9714,332
PotsdamGermany 6,9674,330
RostockGermany 6,8284,243
SchleswigGermany 6,6614,139
StuttgartGermany 6,8804,275
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6694,144
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0634,389
AccraGhana 8,5065,286
KumasiGhana 8,3055,161
TamaleGhana 8,1975,094
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3283,932
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4575,255
AthensGreece 8,4865,273
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5055,285
ChiosGreece 8,6365,366
CorfuGreece 8,1145,042
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1485,064
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7665,448
IoanninaGreece 8,1735,079
KalamataGreece 8,4235,234
KerkiraGreece 8,1145,042
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5465,311
LamiaGreece 8,3385,181
LarissaGreece 8,2915,152
LemnosGreece 8,4615,258
LimnosGreece 8,4715,264
MethoniGreece 8,4155,229
MilosGreece 8,6235,358
MitiliniGreece 8,6215,357
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6155,354
NaxosGreece 8,6655,384
PatrasGreece 8,3285,175
RhodesGreece 8,9045,533
SamosGreece 8,7345,427
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4795,269
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6785,393
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2755,142
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4225,233
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2975,156
AasiaatGreenland 3,9532,457
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1982,609
AputiteqGreenland 4,5222,810
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3593,330
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4892,168
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7742,345
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0422,511
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0173,118
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0402,511
JulianehbGreenland 3,5432,202
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8562,396
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0143,116
NanortalikGreenland 3,5422,201
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6012,237
NordGreenland 5,6033,482
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5882,230
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5402,821
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6332,257
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8592,398
UpernavikGreenland 4,2742,656
UummannaqGreenland 4,1472,577
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6981,677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6991,677
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6961,675
BokeGuinea 6,8494,256
ConakryGuinea 7,0444,377
FaranahGuinea 7,2704,518
KankanGuinea 7,3784,585
KindiaGuinea 7,0804,399
KissidougouGuinea 7,3694,579
LabeGuinea 7,0504,381
MacentaGuinea 7,4784,647
MamouGuinea 7,1294,430
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6384,746
SiguiriGuinea 7,3244,551
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7214,176
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7902,355
TimehriGuyana 3,8142,370
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0131,251
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6444,750
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8024,848
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6964,783
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8884,902
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0145,601
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7024,786
CatacamasHonduras 2,4801,541
CholutecaHonduras 2,6891,671
La CeibaHonduras 2,4261,507
La MesaHonduras 2,4971,552
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3821,480
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6011,616
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6141,625
TelaHonduras 2,4511,523
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4268,343
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4278,344
BudapestHungary 7,5934,718
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6094,728
DebrecenHungary 7,7624,823
KeszthelyHungary 7,5184,672
MiskolcHungary 7,6714,767
PecsHungary 7,6264,739
SzegedHungary 7,7364,807
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4504,630
AkureyriIceland 5,0333,128
DalatangiIceland 5,2323,251
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1443,197
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9983,106
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1433,196
ReykhólarIceland 4,8433,009
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8212,996
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8082,988
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8823,034
AgraIndia 12,5497,798
AhmedabadIndia 12,7477,921
AkolaIndia 13,1768,188
AllahabadIndia 12,8557,988
AmritsarIndia 11,9747,441
BangaloreIndia 13,9858,691
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5588,425
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5318,408
BikanerIndia 12,2817,632
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0958,759
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1238,155
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1238,155
DaltonganjIndia 13,0748,125
DarbhangaIndia 12,8988,015
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9258,032
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9248,031
DumkaIndia 13,1378,163
DwarkaIndia 12,6467,859
GoaIndia 13,5568,424
GuwahatiIndia 13,0278,095
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5688,431
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9208,028
JagdalpurIndia 13,5348,410
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3508,296
KotaIndia 12,6747,876
KozhikodeIndia 14,0728,744
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8097,338
LudhianaIndia 12,0927,514
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8668,616
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3657,684
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1698,184
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8038,577
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2158,212
New DelhiIndia 12,3737,689
PambanIndia 14,4328,968
PuneIndia 13,2558,237
SagarIndia 12,9198,028
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7227,284
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4048,951
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4048,951
VeravalIndia 12,8537,987
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7218,527
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5699,675
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8869,872
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,68110,366
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,44910,221
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2549,479
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9399,283
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6099,700
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1149,392
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,12110,018
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9639,919
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6329,093
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,56310,292
AbadanIran 10,7256,664
ArakIran 10,5086,530
BabolsarIran 10,4446,490
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4957,143
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2006,338
Bandar LengehIran 11,4647,124
BirjandIran 11,1436,924
BushehrIran 11,0046,838
ChahbaharIran 11,9177,405
DezfulIran 10,5766,572
EsfahanIran 10,7546,683
IranshahrIran 11,7457,299
KermanIran 11,2596,996
KermanshahIran 10,3256,416
Khoram AbadIran 10,4706,506
MashhadIran 10,8526,744
OroomiehIran 9,9276,168
RamsarIran 10,3176,411
RashtIran 10,2226,352
SemnanIran 10,5866,578
ShahroudIran 10,5966,584
ShirazIran 11,0666,876
TabrizIran 9,9646,192
TeheranIran 10,4596,499
YazdIran 10,9596,810
ZahedanIran 11,5467,175
ZanjanIran 10,2106,345
BaghdadIraq 10,2336,359
BasraIraq 10,6786,636
BelmulletIreland 5,4433,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6003,480
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5173,428
ClonesIreland 5,6243,495
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5443,445
CorkIreland 5,5823,469
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5833,469
DublinIreland 5,7003,542
KilkennyIreland 5,6483,510
Malin HeadIreland 5,5963,478
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7203,555
ShannonIreland 5,5383,442
ValentiaIreland 5,4623,394
EilatIsrael 9,8826,141
HaifaIsrael 9,6455,994
JerusalemIsrael 9,7316,047
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6986,027
AlbengaItaly 7,0224,363
AlgheroItaly 7,2004,474
AmendolaItaly 7,6994,784
AnconaItaly 7,4304,617
ArezzoItaly 7,3194,548
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7984,845
BergamoItaly 7,0574,386
BolognaItaly 7,2254,490
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1334,432
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8224,861
BrindisiItaly 7,9114,916
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3294,554
CameriItaly 6,9914,344
CampobassoItaly 7,6224,736
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3434,563
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3714,580
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2584,510
Cape MeleItaly 7,0294,368
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7534,818
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8824,898
CerviaItaly 7,3114,543
CiampinoItaly 7,4584,634
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2004,474
Cisa PassItaly 7,1314,431
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3914,593
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1844,464
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9324,929
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9444,936
DecimomannuItaly 7,3174,547
DobbiacoItaly 7,1814,462
FalconaraItaly 7,4184,610
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2554,508
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6924,780
FonniItaly 7,2994,536
FrontoneItaly 7,3794,585
FrosinoneItaly 7,5194,672
GelaItaly 7,8414,872
GenoaItaly 7,0564,384
GhediItaly 7,1104,418
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8314,866
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6074,727
GrossetoItaly 7,2984,535
GrottaglieItaly 7,8794,896
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2544,508
GuidoniaItaly 7,4594,635
IstranaItaly 7,2254,490
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8064,851
LatinaItaly 7,4964,658
LatronicoItaly 7,8034,849
LecceItaly 7,9484,939
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2514,506
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8474,876
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8764,894
MilanItaly 7,0384,373
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9904,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3254,552
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6324,743
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2794,523
PadovaItaly 7,2224,488
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1274,429
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7134,793
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6934,780
PantelleriaItaly 7,6824,774
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1434,439
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3364,559
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3854,589
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5404,686
PiacenzaItaly 7,0964,409
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2034,476
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3014,537
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5334,681
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7564,820
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4564,633
PrizziItaly 7,7434,812
RadicofaniItaly 7,3424,562
Resia PassItaly 7,0644,389
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3444,564
RivoltoItaly 7,2754,521
Rolle PassItaly 7,1724,457
RomeItaly 7,4444,626
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4334,619
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3124,544
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0074,354
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7074,789
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9884,964
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1544,445
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2174,484
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8744,893
SigonellaItaly 7,8744,893
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8714,891
TarvisioItaly 7,2854,527
TermoliItaly 7,6224,736
TorinoItaly 6,9474,317
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9344,309
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6614,761
TrevicoItaly 7,6924,780
TrevisoItaly 7,2324,494
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3394,561
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9414,313
UdineItaly 7,2834,526
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6704,766
VeniceItaly 7,2514,506
VeronaItaly 7,1534,445
VicenzaItaly 7,1924,469
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4164,609
ViterboItaly 7,3864,590